Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

All B2C Team

2012 All B2C Team

First Team Offense
WR – Jaquavious Lane – Glenwood Panthers – 12U
WR – Trey Blount – Hillgrove Hawks – 8th Grade/14U
TE – Christopher Hinton Jr. – Johns Creek – 6th Grade/11U
RB – Sheldon Evans – Walton Raiders – 8th Grade/14U
RB – Montavion Brooks – Jonesboro Bulldogs – 12U
QB – Christian Nelson – TRUTH South – 14U
OL – Shannon Buckshot – Union Grove Wolverines – 12U
OL – Tyler Smith – South Cobb Ravens – 11U
OL – Konner Henkle – Sequoyah Chiefs – 7th Grade/12U
OL – Robert Cooper – South Gwinnet Comets – 7th Grade/12U
OL – Bryce Jones – Peachtree Ridge Lions – 8th Grade/14U

First Team Defense
DB – Jamyest Williams – Duluth Wildcats – 8th Grade/14U
DB – Tyler Smith – McEachern Indians – 8th Grade/14U
DB – Connor Heyward – Peachtree Ridge – 8th Grade/14U
LB – CJ Striecher – Forsyth Paladins – 5th Grade/10U
LB – Kevin Phillips – Fayette County Blue Devils – 12U
LB – Kanard Bailey – Glenwood Panthers – 12U
DL – Tysen Lattimore – Union Grove Wolverines – 12U
DL – Drew Troupe – Central Dekalb Jaguars – 12U
DL – Realus “Boo Man” George Jr. – Ben Hill Tigers – 12U
DL – Edward Verde – Central Dekalb Jaguars – 14U
DL – Breon Dixon – Peachtree Ridge Lions – 8th Grade/14U

KR- Malik Route – Central Dekalb Jaguars
PR – Mason Waters – Lassiter Trojans
ATH – Rico Frye – Fayette County Blue Devils

Second Team Offense
WR – Kionte Williams – Gwinnett Chargers – 12U
WR – Justin Gibbs – Duluth Wildcats – 8th Grade/14U
QB – Gunnar Faulk – Hiram Hornets – 7th Grade/12U
RB – Cameron Lane – Seqouyah Chiefs – 7th Grade/12U
RB – Rashaad Pollard – Central Dekalb Jaguars – 14U
RB – Zion Custis – Union Grove Wolverines – 12U
OL – Casey Holman – Mt View – 7th Grade/12U
OL – Drew Lewis – Sequoyah Chiefs – 7th Grade/12U
OL – Noah Sherburn – Sequoyah Chiefs – 7th Grade/12U
OL – Brady Scott – Hillgrove Hawks – 8th Grade/14U
OL – Chad Pacas – Forsyth Paladins -5th Grade/10U

Second Team Defense
DB – Avery Showell – Duluth Wildcats – 8th Grade/14U
DB – Zion Hawkins – North Paulding Wolfpack – 6th Grade/11U
DB – Ravaughn Burch – Welcome All Panthers – 12U
DB – Carlos Senter Jr. – North Henry Tigers – 11U
LB – Zane Hodges – Lassiter Trojans – 8th Grade/14U
LB – Ty Harris – Dacula Falcons – 8th Grade/14U
LB – Dontae Smith – East Point Bulldogs – 12U
LB – Justin Mascoll – Parkview Panthers – 7th Grade/12U
DL – Matthew Brown – Locust Grove Falcons – 11U
DL – Demetruis Jackson – Gresham Park Rattlers – 9U
DL – Tre’von Marshal – McDonough Cougars – 9U

KR – Deshon Stoudemire – Central Dekalb Jaguars – 10U
PR – Ezekio Gouch – GA Thoroughbreds – 12U
ATH – Anthony “Ant Man” Edwards – Atlanta Vikings – 10U

3 Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

Trending

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

8th Grade Player of the Year Finalist  EJ Colson – Peach Co Antwuan Hill – Houston Co Luke Nickel – Milton Cortez Smith –...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.