Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

B2C Championship Series

B2C Championship Series: 10U Division Schedule (Updated 12.1.15)

B2C Championship Series 10U Division Schedule
Revised as of 12/1/[email protected]:24am

 

Round 1 Game 1 Jonesboro vs Beulah Tuesday, Dec 1 6:30pm Fitzgerald Field (Tucker) Field 1
Round 1 Game 2 Cascade vs Central Dekalb Tuesday, Dec 1 8:00pm Fitzgerald Field (Tucker) Field 1
Round 1 Game 3 Georgia Thoroughbreds vs Baldwin Wednesday, Dec 2 6:30pm JP Moseley Park (North Henry) Field 3
Quarterfinals Game 4 Atlanta Ducks vs Welcome All Thursday, Dec 3 8:00pm JP Moseley Park (North Henry) Field 1
Quarterfinals Game 5 Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner Thursday, Dec 3 8:00pm JP Moseley Park (North Henry) Field 2
Quarterfinals Game 6 College Park vs South Columbus Thursday, Dec 3 8:00pm JP Moseley Park (North Henry) Field 3
Quarterfinals Game 7 North Henry vs Game 1 Winner Thursday, Dec 3 8:00pm JP Moseley Park (North Henry) Field 4
Semi Finals Game 8 Game 4 Winner vs Game 5 Winner Saturday, Dec 5 2:00pm McCurry Park (Fayetteville) Field 1
Semi Finals Game 9 Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner Saturday, Dec 5 2:00pm McCurry Park (Fayetteville) Field 2
Championship Game 10 Game 8 Winner vs Game 9 Winner Sunday, Dec 6 2:00pm Grady Stadium Main

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

Top Youth Football Programs in Georgia When rating programs Born To Compete looks at the competitiveness on the field, coaches, parent involvement, longevity, stability...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.