January 29, 2023 4:53 pm

The best source for Youth and High School Sports.

B2C Championship Series Schedule

Date Time Age Group Home Away Location Address
Wednesday, Dec. 4 7:00pm 8U Baldwin Co. Bulldogs – 0 Welcome All Panthers – 22 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Wednesday, Dec. 4 7:00pm 10U Baldwin Co. Bulldogs – 0 McDonough Cougars – 18 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Wednesday, Dec. 4 7:00pm 8U Sandtown Vikings – 37 Atlanta Vikings – 0 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Wednesday, Dec. 4 7:00pm 9U Central Dekalb Jaguars – 13 North Henry Tigers – 7 3037 Pleasant Valley Dr
Doraville, GA 30340
Wednesday, Dec. 4 7:00pm 8U Georgia Rattlers – 7 Dekalb Yellow Jackets – 0 3037 Pleasant Valley Dr
Doraville, GA 30340
Wednesday, Dec. 4 7:00pm 9U Georgia Thoroughbreds – 25 Union City Eagles – 18 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Thursday, Dec. 5 7:00pm 10U Central Dekalb Jaguars – 26 Hapeville Hornets – 0 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Thursday, Dec. 5 7:00pm 11U North Henry Tigers – 12 Georgia Thoroughbreds – 6 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Thursday, Dec. 5 7:00pm 6U Welcome All Panthers – 34 Jonesboro Gators – 0 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Thursday, Dec. 5 7:00pm 10U Forsyth Paladins – 7 Georgia Thoroughbreds – 13 3037 Pleasant Valley Dr
Doraville, GA 30340
Thursday, Dec. 5 7:00pm 7U Lawrenceville Black Knights – 20 Redan Raiders – 12 3037 Pleasant Valley Dr
Doraville, GA 30340
Thursday, Dec. 5 7:00pm 11U Cascade Wolverines – 20 Central DeKalb Jaguars Blue – 6 164 McDonough Road
Fayetteville, GA 30214
Thursday, Dec. 5 7:00pm 14U Jonesboro Gators – 33 Fairburn Flames – 6 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Thursday, Dec. 5 7:00pm 9U Tucker Lions – 25 Smyrna Spartans – 6 4877 Lawrenceville Hwy
Tucker, GA 30084
Friday, Dec. 6 7:00pm 9U South Columbus Raiders – 0 Central DeKalb Jaguars – 30 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Friday, Dec. 6 7:00pm 9U Atlanta Vikings – 41 Providence Volunteers – 0 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Friday, Dec. 6 7:00pm 7U Kennesaw Mt. Mustangs – 20 Charlotte Cardinals – 6 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Friday, Dec. 6 7:00pm 8U Ben Hill Tigers – 34 South Columbus Raiders – 0 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Friday, Dec. 6 8:15pm 8U Jonesboro Gators – 0 Georgia Rattlers – 6 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Friday, Dec. 6 8:15pm 10U Gresham Park Rattlers – 27 Riverdale Blackhawks – 0 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Friday, Dec. 6 8:15pm 10U Hiram Hornets – 12 McDonough Cougars – 0 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Friday, Dec. 6 8:15pm 11U Georgia Supreme Gladiators – 27 Charlotte Cardinals – 0 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Friday, Dec. 6 7:00pm 9U Acworth Warriors – 25 Georgia Thoroughbreds – 0 3883 Old McEver Rd.
Acworth, GA 30101
Friday, Dec. 6 7:00pm 8U Acworth Warriors – 19 Welcome All Panthers – 7 3883 Old McEver Rd.
Acworth, GA 30101
Saturday, Dec. 7 9:00am 7U Tucker Lions Kennesaw 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 9:00am 6U Atlanta Vikings Georgia Rattlers 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 9:00am 6U Acworth Warriors Welcome All Panthers 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 9:00am 7U Lawrenceville Black Knights Atlanta Vikings 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 10:30am 10U Central DeKalb Jaguars Gresham Park 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 10:30am 8U Sandtown Vikings Ben Hill Tigers 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 10:30am 11U Central DeKalb Jaguars Black Goergia Supreme 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 10:30am 9U Acworth Central DeKalb Jaguars 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 12:30pm 8U GA Rattlers Acworth Warriors 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 12:30pm 9U Tucker Atlanta Vikings 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 12:30pm 11U North Henry Tigers  Cascade Wolverines 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 12:30pm 10U Hiram Hornets Georgia Thoroughbreds 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 2:30pm 14U Sandtown Vikings Riverdale Blackhawks 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Saturday, Dec. 7 2:30pm 14U Glenwood Panthers Jonesboro Gators 1041 Millers Mill Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Sunday, Dec. 8 8:30am 6U Championship  929 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
Sunday, Dec. 8 10:30am 7U Championship  929 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
Sunday, Dec. 8 12:30pm 8U Championship  929 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
Sunday, Dec. 8 2:30pm 9U Championship  929 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
Sunday, Dec. 8 4:30pm 10U Championship  929 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
Sunday, Dec. 8 6:30pm 11U Championship  929 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
Sunday, Dec. 8 8:30pm 14U Championship 929 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309

Featured

2023 B2C All American Game Breakdown

Alex Benson and Deuce Recruiting’s Coach Downs discuss the top skill players of the B2C All American Game and name the top OL/DL. See the full game here:

You May Also Like

Welcome Back!

Don’t have an account? Sign up!

Access all of Born2Compete

Subscribe for access to all premium articles and rankings.

Watch List Class Of 2027

RankPlayerPosition
1David JacobsLinebacker/Edge, Outside linebacker
2Kelsey AdamsOffensive Lineman
3Hayes MaginnisQuarterback
4Chris JohnsonDefensive end
5Cole CrawfordLinebacker
6Moonie GipsonRunning back
7JR HarrisQuarterback
8Justin WeeksOffensive Lineman
9Christion PeacockQuarterback
10Christian HunterDefensive Lineman