Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Football

Future Stars Game Team Florida 7th Grade Roster

Congrats to all of the youth football players who mage the Team Florida roster.

Congratulations to those kids selected to represent Florida 7th Grade in the 2013 Future Stars Game.

FIRST LAST POS GRADE CITY
Briton Allen DB 7th Winter Garden
Bran Alvarado WR 7th Miramar
Derrick Bradley WR 7th Parrish
Kenneth Bradshaw DB 7th Orlando
Trent Coleman LB 7th Orange Park
Trevor Colmery DB 7th Miami
Demetrius Denmark WR 7th Miami
Jonathan Diggs LB 7th Fort Myers
Nicolas Dupont OL 7th Jacksonville
Ivory Durham QB 7th Jacksonville
Michael Fox DB 7th Kissimmee
Da’von Freeman OL 7th Fort Myers
Oliver Freeman DL 7th Fort Myers
Eriq Gilyard LB 7th Jacksonville
Kevin Guelce OL 7th Miami
Rudolph Holton III LB 7th Inverness
Terrence Horne DB 7th Miami
Tanner Ingle RB 7th Orlando
Diop Kee LB 7th Jacksonville
Chad Keirnan OL 7th Southwest Ranches
Raynell Killow DB 7th Jacksonville
Nicholas Lewis OL 7th Jacksonville
Arsian McCorker WR 7th Jacksonville
Zavian Mchellon WR 7th Jacksonville
Micah Mickens LB 7th Oviedo
Elijah Moore WR 7th Davie
Shaahid Newsome QB 7th Brandon
Jake Novello QB 7th Orlando
Karruah Parininson DL 7th Jacksonville
David Peraza DB 7th Davenport
Markel Pryor RB 7th Orlando
Rodney Rivers OL 7th Jacksonville
Riley Robbins K 7th Jacksonville
Christopher Schacht OL 7th Tallahassee
Zach Sheffer LB 7th St Johns
Preston Shephard DL 7th Orlando
Detrich Smith DL 7th Jacksonville
Marc Starkey OL 7th Miami
Reginald Toombs DL 7th Tallahassee
Jeremy Trebbles DB 7th Bradenton
Zahir Turner OL 7th Miami
Nayquan Wright LB 7th Miami
Terrell Wright RB 7th Jacksonville

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

Trending

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

8th Grade Player of the Year Finalist  EJ Colson – Peach Co Antwuan Hill – Houston Co Luke Nickel – Milton Cortez Smith –...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.