Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Football

Future Stars Game Team Florida 8th Grade Roster

Congrats to all of the youth football players who mage the Team Florida roster.

FIRST LAST POS GRADE CITY
Hassan Abdullah ATH 8th Apollo Beach
Jaden Allen TE 8th Orlando
Kenny Benjamin DB 8th Lehigh Acres
Devin Black QB 8th Riverview
Reece Black DB 8th Tallahassee
Joc Brown OL 8th Fort Myers
Trevoris Byrd TE 8th Jacksonville
Darius Corbett WR 8th Riverview
Martin Crue LB 8th Miami Gardens
Kory Curtis QB 8th Cape Coral
Sincere David OL 8th Jacksonville
Kenneth Dennard OL 8th Jacksonville
James Dinkens OL 8th Jacksonville
Equan Dorris LB 8th Fort Myers
Jace Edgar LB 8th Tallahassee
Jacob Edlebeck OL 8th Davenport
Juan Esteban DB 8th Doral
Gerald Evans RB 8th Jacksonville
Carter Eve DB 8th Miami
Nicolas Fennimore OL 8th Cooper City
Jaalyn Ford OL 8th Jacksonville
Marlon Gaymon DB 8th Fort Myers
Ashton Gonzales QB 8th Jacksonville
Tyler Gresham OL 8th Fort Myers
Jonathan Griffin-Heard DB 8th Orlando
Demetris Harris DL 8th Jacksonville
Julian Harris RB 8th Miami
John Hentz DL 8th Tallahassee
Daniel Hernandez DL 8th Miami
Jaquan Johnson LB 8th Sarasota
Connor Marchionda QB 8th Orlando
Dakaras Mattews WR 8th Jacksonville
Kahlil Hampton RB 8th Jacksonville
Cody Mercer OL 8th Jacksonville
Keshawn Mckoy  DB 8th Lehigh Acres
Marquis Mickens  ATH 8th Oviedo
Taylor Montroy OL 8th Ponte Vedra
Thomas Moss OL 8th Tallahassee
Kristopher Reed WR 8th Tallahassee
Kristopher Reeves DL 8th Fort Myers
Shannon Reid  DL 8th Lehigh Acres
Mario Robinson  OL 8th Fort Myers
Joseph Ruma LB 8th Cooper City
Rico Schnitzler LB 8th Orange Park
Terdarrell Slayton OL 8th Fort Myers
Derrick Smith WR 8th Jacksonville
Ryan Springer K 8th Jacksonville
John Vreones DB 8th Miami
Shaun Wade WR 8th Jacksonville
Cameron Wakefield DB 8th Jacksonville
Riley Ware RB 8th Cape Coral
Vashon Watson DL 8th Middleburg
Collin Williams WR 8th Tallahassee
Colin Wilson ATH 8th Green Cove Springs

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

Top Youth Football Programs in Georgia When rating programs Born To Compete looks at the competitiveness on the field, coaches, parent involvement, longevity, stability...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.