Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Football

Future Stars Team Florida 6th Grade Roster

Congrats to all of the youth football players who mage the Team Florida roster.

FIRST LAST POS GRADE CITY
Edward Arza DB 6th Miami
Justin Badger DB 6th Orlando
Jordan Battle DB 6th Plantation
Cameron Bonilla LB 6th Doral
Malik Brown WR 6th Jacksonville
Derek Burns WR 6th Miramar
Trevon Carson DB 6th Orlando
James Chaney RB 6th Fort Myers
Jaloni Clark ATH 6th Miami
Demetrius Cox Jr DB 6th Orlando
Raymond Cutts LB 6th Orlando
Isreal Derby WR 6th Orlando
Malik Dixon WR 6th Orlando
Gino English QB 6th Winter Park
Fredy Espinosa DL 6th Miami
Renato Fernandez DB 6th Miami
Pedro Gonzalez OL 6th Orlando
Kiyantae Harrison DL 6th Kissimmee
Brodrick Howard DL 6th Ocoee
Jyquarius Johnson DL 6th Orlando
Kyarell Johnson OL 6th Orlando
Michael Kern QB 6th Orlando
Glenn Lee OL 6th Kissimmee
Michael Lopez DB 6th Miami
Malcolm Lumpkin WR 6th Miami
Tyler March TE 6th Miami
Malcolm McCorker DB 6th Jacksonville
Frank Melgarejo OL 6th Doral
Jalen Mendez OL 6th Orlando
Taylor Pawelkosi LB 6th Bradenton
Fernando Perez DL 6th Doral
JaMarii Pringle DB 6th Orlando
Thomas Prioleau WR 6th Orlando
John Rego III LB 6th Jacksonville
Daniel Richardson QB 6th Miramar
Rafael Ruiz OL 6th Miami
Calibe Smith OL 6th Orlando
Zachary Smith OL 6th Windermere
Damien Sosa Jr DB 6th Miami
Andre Stringfield RB 6th Miramar
Amri Sutton RB 6th Jacksonville
Victor Vega III LB 6th Orlando
Coby Vigo OL 6th Miramar
Elijah Villegas WR 6th Orlando
William West OL 6th Orlando
Darreyl Williams WR 6th Ocone
Javon Williams RB 6th Jacksonville
Thomas Willis LB 6th Doral
Jaylin Young WR 6th Miami

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

Top Youth Football Programs in Georgia When rating programs Born To Compete looks at the competitiveness on the field, coaches, parent involvement, longevity, stability...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.