Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Football

Youth Football Scoreboard 10.20.2013

ARIZONA

  • Mighty Mite Arizona Rebels 44 – Rattlers 0
  • Junior PeeWee Arizona Rebels 21 – Venom 0
  • Junior Midget Arizona Rebels 33 – Arizona Raiders 0

CALIFORNIA

  • Junior PeeWee Garden Grove Bulldogs 48 – Costa Mesa 24

  • 12U Hemet Steelers 36 – Redlands Pride 20

FLORIDA

  • Midget Northside Dolphins 0 – Brandon Ravens 27
  • 11U Mobile Panthers 0 – Pensacola Browns 22
  • Varsity Northside Dolphins 0 – Brandon Ravens 49
  • Mighty Mite Jensen Beach Falcons 28 – Riviera Beach Chargers 0
  • Junior Rookies Suntree Viera 0 – Titusville 39
  • PeeWee Jensen Beach Falcons 0 – Jupiter Mustangs Maroon 32
  • Junior Midget Jensen Beach Falcons 32 – Riviera Beach Chargers 0
  • Supers Northside Dolphins 6 – Brandon Ravens 53
  • PeeWee Northside Dolphins 6 – Brandon Ravens 47

GEORGIA

  • 8U Tucker Lions 8 – North Henry Tigers 16
  • 8th Grade Starr’s Mill Panthers 38 – Hiram Hornets 22
  • 6th Grade Milton Eagles 34 – Alpharetta Raiders 0
  • 7U Smyrna Spartan 35 – Beulah Bulldogs 0
  • 11U Atlanta Vikings 0 – Cascade Wolverines 6 (OT)
  • 7U Welcome All Panthers 46 – Rockdale Bulldogs 0
  • 7th Grade Lawrenceville Black Knights 12 – Mill Creek Hawks 6
  • 10U Georgia Thoroughbreds 6 – Gresham Park Rattlers 0
  • 9U North Henry Tigers 0 – Tucker Lions 6
  • 7th Grade Roswell Hornets 14 – John’s Creek Gladiators 6
  • 12U North Clayton Eagles Blue 33 – Riverdale Blackhawks 7
  • 10U Riverdale Blackhawks Black 34 – North Clayton Eagles Blue 0
  • 10U Forest Park Vikings Maroon 26 – North Clayton Eagles White 0
  • 10U North Clayton Eagles Red 20 – Riverdale Blackhawks White 0
  • 9U Union City Eagles 30 – Redan 0
  • 7U Sandtown 12 – Fayette 6  (4OT)
  • 7U North Henry 0 – Tucker 35
  • 7U Central DeKalb Black 39 – Locust Grove 7
  • 7U Central DeKalb Blue 31 – Sandy Creek 0
  • 8U Sandtown 49 – Fayette County 0
  • 8U Central DeKalb Blue 0 – Sandy Creek 26
  • 8U Central DeKalb Black 6 – Locust Grove 0
  • 8U Welcome All Panthers 52 – Rockdale 0
  • 9U Sandtown 13 – Fayette County 20
  • 9U Central DeKalb Blue 32 – Sandy Creek 0
  • 9U Central DeKalb Black 12 – Locust Grove 0
  • 9U Welcome All Panther 47 – Rockdale 0
  • 10U North Henry 6 – Tucker 0
  • 1oU Sandtown 0 – Fayette County 37
  • 10U Central DeKalb Black 32 – Locust Grove 0
  • 10U Central DeKalb Blue 45 – Sandy Creek 9
  • 10U Welcome All Panthers 37 – Rockdale 0
  • 11U North Henry 46 – Tucker 0
  • 11U Sandtown 34 – Fayette 0
  • 11U Central DeKalb Blue 8 – Sandy Creek 6
  • 11U Central DeKalb Black 37 – Locust Grove 0
  • 12U North Henry 20 – Tucker 8
  • 12U Sandtown 0 – Fayette 47
  • 12U Central DeKalb Blue 27 – Sandy Creek 0
  • 12U Central DeKalb Black 37 – Locust Grove 0
  • 10U Covington Bears 35 – McIntosh Chiefs 6

MARYLAND

  • 70lb Gorc 14  – Severn Seminoles 13
  • Cadets Harlem Jets 14 – Parkside 0
  • 100lb Gorc Wildcats 46 – Severn Seminoles 0

MICHIGAN

  • C-Team Milan Tigers 14 – Gators 0

NEW YORK

  • 10U Pioneer League Steelers 12 – Pioneer League Lions 6
  • 12U Pioneer League Steelers 14 – Pioneer League Lions 7
  • 14U Pioneer League Steelers 16 – Pioneer League Lions 7

PHILADELPHIA

  • PeeWee Lawncrest Lions 41 – Nue Day Spartans 7

TEXAS

  • 8U Fort Worth Falcons 34 – Denton County Raiders Blue 6
  • 10U  Fort Worth Falcons 34 -Denton County Raiders Blue 0
  • 12U  Fort Worth Falcons 36 – Denton County Raiders Blue 0
  • 8U Denton County Raiders Red 6 – Fort Worth Falcons 0
  • 10U Denton County Raiders Red 26 – Fort Worth Falcons 0
  • 12U Denton County Raiders Red 19 – Fort Worth Falcons 6

VIRGINIA

  • Mighty Mite Fredericksburg Yellow Jackets 44 – Fredericksburg Bears 0

1 Comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

8th Grade Player of the Year Finalist  EJ Colson – Peach Co Antwuan Hill – Houston Co Luke Nickel – Milton Cortez Smith –...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.