Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Football

Youth Football Scoreboard

California

  • 12U Hemet Steelers 39 – Ranch Belago Ravens 0

Connecticut

  • Mighty Mite Bridgeport Raiders 26 – Danbury Trojans 6
  • Junior PeeWee Hartford Hurricanes 24 – West Haven 0
  • Junior PeeWee Bridgeport Raiders 0 – Danbury Trojans 30
  • Tiny Mites Hartford Hurricanes 35 – Park City 0
  • Junior PeeWee New Fairfield Falcons Black 33 – Nonawaug 14
  • Junior Midgets Hartford Hurricanes 42 – Naugatuck 0
  • Junior Midgets West Haven 32 – Newington 0
  • PeeWee West Haven 34 – Milford 6

Delaware

  • 6U No Limit Hurricanes 18 – Bears 6
  • 8U No Limit Hurricanes 14 – Texans 14
  • 10U No Limit Hurricanes 27 – Texans 0
  • 12U No Limit Hurricanes 33 – Texans 6
  • 14U No Limit Hurricanes 32 – Texans 6
  • 15U No Limit Hurricanes 0 – Dragons 27

Florida

  • 10U Oakleaf Black Knights 45 – Middleburg 24
  • Varsity Brandon Ravens 10 – Jaguars 6
  • 7U Washington Park Buccaneers 20  – NWB Raiders 0
  • 1U Miami Gardens Vikings 7 – Miami Gardens Bulldogs 13
  • 12U Washington Park Buccaneers 26  – Lauduale Falcons 8
  • PeeWee Kendall Hammocks Warriors 13 – West Miramar Patriots 31
  • 13U Washington Park Buccaneers 0  – Lauduale Falcons 34
  • PeeWee South Kendall Gators 21 – North Miami Beach Sundevils 13
  • 12U Miami Springs Hawks 12 –  Doral Broncos 6
  • PeeWee Key Biscayne Rats Peewees 9 – Hialeah Cougars Peewees 19
  • 8U South Kendall Gators 13 – North Miami Beach Sundevils 2
  • PeeWees Tamiami Colts 0 – Miami PAL Jets Peewees 24

Georgia

  • 12U Jonesboro Ducks 34 – Forest Park Vikings Silver 0
  • 10U Riverdale Blackhawks 33 – North Clayton Eagles Red 0
  • 7U Smyrna Spartans 26 – Milford Warriors 6
  • 7U Welcome All Panthers 6 – Tucker Lions 12
  • 10U Atlanta Vikings 12 – Gresham Park Rattlers 6
  • 8th Grade McEachern Indians 26 – Hiram Hornets 19
  • 8U Fayette County Blue Devils 0 – Central DeKalb Jaguars Black 45
  • 8th Grade Lovett Lions 51 – Greater Atlanta Christian 14
  • 7U McDonough Cougars 38 – Sandy Creek Patriots 0
  • 9U Fayette County Blue Devils 0 – Central DeKalb Jaguars Black 27
  • 7U Atlanta Vikings 55 – Gresham Park Rattlers 0
  • 8U North Henry Tigers 20 – Locust Grove Falcons 0
  • 7U Fayette County Blue Devils 33 – Central DeKalb Jaguars Black 12
  • 8U Jonesboro Gators 44 – Panhandle Tigers 0
  • 9U Tucker Lions 6 – Welcome All Panthers 0
  • 10U Atlanta Vikings 6 – Gresham Park Rattlers 0
  • 9u Forsyth Paladins 24 – Tri County Hurricanes 12
  • 9U Union City Eagles 18 – Gwinnett Chargers 0
  • 10U Forsyth Paladins 41 – Newton County Jets 6
  • 11U GSA Gladiators 20 – Gwinnett Chargers 12
  • 11U Dawson Christian Academy 13 – Cascade Wolverines 0
  • 6U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 0 – Redan Raiders 22
  • 6U Ben Hill Tigers – Oomp 55 – Rock Chapel 18
  • 12U Atlanta Vikings 27 – Gresham Park Rattlers 8
  • 7U Ben Hill Tigers 25 – Old National Knights 0
  • 7U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 13 – Georgia Ducks 6
  • 10U Central DeKalb Jaguars Stabler 0 – Fayette County Blue Devils 6
  • 8U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 40 – Georgia Ducks 0
  • 9U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 39 – Georgia Ducks 6
  • 10U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 0 – Central DeKalb Jaguars 19
  • 10U Riverdale Blackkhawks Black 33 – North Clayton Eagles Red 0
  • 10U Forest Park Vikings Maroon 12 – Panhandle Gamecocks 0
  • 6U New Hope Patriots 0 – Kennesaw Mt. Mustangs 21
  • 7U New Hope Patriots 13 – Kennesaw Mt. Mustangs 43
  • 8U New Hope Patriots 19 – Kennesaw Mt. Mustangs 0
  • 12U New Hope Patriots 14 – Smyrna Spartans 13
  •  8th Grade Starrs Mill Panthers 60 – South Paulding Spartans 0

Maryland

  • 6U Baltimore Stallions 26 – Bowie Broncos 6
  • 100lb Gorc Wildcats 39 – Crofton Cardinals 0
  • 12U Westminster Wildcats 46 – Laurel Steelers 6
  • 8U Baltimore Stallions 38 – Bowie Broncos 0
  • Middle School Douglass Ducks 48 – Southwestern Sabres 0
  • 70lb Gorc Wildcats 27 – Crofton Cardinals 0
  • 7U West Baltimore Duck 14 – Charm City Buccaneers 0
  • 10U Baltimore Stallions 7 – Bowie Broncos 6

North Carolina

  • JV Conover Cowboys 22 – Carolina Bears 0

Pennsylvania

  • East Side Panthers 26 – Swissville Flashes 0

Tennessee

  • 7U Knoxville Falcons 34 – Knoxville Powell 0

Texas

  • 8U Denton County Red Raiders 27 – Ft Worth Blackhawks 0
  • 10U Denton County Red Raiders 59 – Ft Worth Blackhawks 0
  • 12U Denton County Red Raiders 32 – Ft Worth Blackhawks 0
  • 8U Denton County Blue Raiders 21 vs Rowlett Eagles 20
  • 10U Denton County Blue Raiders 0 vs Rowlett Eagles 19
  • 12U Denton County Blue Raiders 6 vs Rowlett Eagles 7

Virginia

  • Mighty Mite Fredericksburg Bears 41 – Stafford Titans 0
  • PeeWee Fredericksburg Bears 39 – Stafford Titans 0

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

Top Youth Football Programs in Georgia When rating programs Born To Compete looks at the competitiveness on the field, coaches, parent involvement, longevity, stability...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.