Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Football

Youth Football Scoreboard

Alabama

  • 11U Mobile Panthers 40 – Midway Lions 0

California

  • 12U Hemet Steelers 6 – Murrieta Rancho Panthers 44

Connecticut

  • Junior PeeWee Bridgeport Raiders 28 – Waterbury 0
  • Mighty Mites Bridgeport Raiders 0 – Waterbury 14

Delaware

  • 12U No Limit Hurricanes 26 – Philly Cats 6

Florida

  • 8U South Kendall Gators 24 – Tamiami Colts 38
  • 8U North Miami Beach Sundevils 24 – Miami PAL Jets 0
  • 10U Hialeah Cougars 19 – South Kendall Gators 0
  • 11U Fort Lauderdale Hurricanes 0 – Miami Gardens Vikings 6
  • 11U Suniland Sundevils 25 – West Kendall Dolphins 7
  • 12U South Miami Grey Ghosts 30 – Suniland Sundevils 12
  • 12U Ives Estates Thunder 0 – West Miramar Patriots 24
  • 13U North Miami Beach Sundevils 24 – Miami PAL Jets 0
  • 14U Kendall Hammocks Warriors 28 – Dania Bears 14
  • 14U Ives Estates Thunder 20 – West Miramar Patriots 17
  • 14U West Kendall Dolphins 24 – Leisure City Modello 0
  • 105s Davie Broncos 19 – Plantation 16
  • 115s Davie Broncos 0 – Plantation 16

Georgia

  • 6U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 6 – Georgia Ducks 19
  • 7U Central DeKalb Jaguars Black 0 – Tucker Lions 34
  • 7U New Rock Redskins 25 – Decatur Army 6
  • 7U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 19 – Ellenwood Raiders 0
  • 7U North Henry Tigers 13 – Sandtown Vikings 0
  • 8U North Henry Tigers 0 – Sandtown Vikings 26
  • 8U Central DeKalb Jaguars Black 12 – Tucker Lions 20
  • 8U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 34 – East Point 6
  • 9U North Henry Tigers 39 – Sandtown Vikings 6
  • 9U Central DeKalb Jaguars Black 6 – Tucker Lions 7
  • 9U Welcome All Panthers 35 – Sandy Creek Patriots 0
  • 9U Union City Eagles 31 – Sandtown Vikings 0
  • 9U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 27 – Central DeKalb Jaguars Blue 6
  • 10U Fayette Blue Devils 22 – Rockdale Bulldogs 0
  • 10U McDonough Cougars 19 – Central DeKalb Jaguars Blue 12
  • 10U Riverdale Blackhawks Black 26 – Panhandle Gamecocks 0
  • 10U Forest Park Vikings Maroon 28 – Panhandle Tigers 0
  • 10U Riverdale Blackhawks White 48 – North Clayton Eagles White 0
  • 10U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 20 – College Park Rams 0
  • 10U East Cowboys 13 – Acworth Warriors 7
  • 11U Forsyth Paladins 41 – Union Grove Wolverines 12
  • 11U GSA Gladiators 39 – College Park Rams 0
  • 11U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 19 – Redan Raiders 6
  • 11U McIntosh Chiefs 34 – New Rock Redskins 0
  • 12U North Clayton Eagles Blue 32 – Forest Part Vikings Silver 0
  • 13U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 0 – Sandtown Vikings 36
  • 8th Grade South Gwinnett Comets 32 – Brookwood Broncos 0
  • 8th Grade Parkview Panthers 24 – Peachtree Ridge Lions 8

Maryland

  • Mighty Mite Old Town Gators 26 – White Oak Warriors 0
  • Junior PeeWee Old Town Gators 0 – White Oak Warriors 7
  • PeeWee Old Town Gators 0 – White Oak Warriors 21
  • 12U Chesapeake Bay Piranhas Blue 24 – Rebels 0
  • Junior Midget Old Town Gators 8 – White Oak Warriors 25

Massachusetts

  • PeeWee Oakmont 19 – South Bridge 0

New Jersey

  • Voorhees Vikings 54 – Winslow Eagles 0

New York

  • PeeWee York Bears 6 – Harrisburg Packers 0

North Carolina

  • 11U Ballantyne Gators 23 – Charlotte Thundering Herd 12

Texas

  • 6U Forth Worth Wolverines 26 – Everman Bulldogs 0
  • 6U Dallas Mustangs 0 – Denton County Raiders 8
  • 6U Lake Highland Wildcats 0 – TRUTH 28
  • 6U Team Texas Bulldogs 0 – Fort Worth Falcons 13
  • 6U Colleyville Cowboys 13 – Tri City Titans 7
  • 6U Denton County Broncos 23 – TYSA Texans 0
  • 6U Fort Worth Trojans 21 – North Texas Express 0
  • 8U Forth Worth Wolverines 26 – Everman Bulldogs 0
  • 8U Dallas Mustangs 0 – Denton County Raiders 33
  • 8U Lake Highland Wildcats 0 – TRUTH 28
  • 8U Team Texas Bulldogs 6 – Fort Worth Falcons 31
  • 8U Colleyville Cowboys 12 – Tri City Titans 19
  • 8U Denton County Broncos 6 – TYSA Texans 0
  • 8U Fort Worth Trojans 22 – North Texas Express 0
  • 8U South Arlington Broncos 0 – Fort Worth Blackhawks 0
  • 10U Forth Worth Wolverines 50 – Everman Bulldogs 0
  • 10U Dallas Mustangs 0 – Denton County Raiders 50
  • 10U Lake Highland Wildcats 6 – TRUTH 29
  • 10U Team Texas Bulldogs 0 – Fort Worth Falcons 14
  • 10U Colleyville Cowboys 6 – Tri City Titans 0
  • 10U Denton County Broncos 0 – TYSA Texans 36
  • 10U Fort Worth Trojans 20 – North Texas Express 14
  • 10U South Arlington Broncos 0 – Fort Worth Blackhawks 0
  • 12U Forth Worth Wolverines 33 – Everman Bulldogs 0
  • 12U Dallas Mustangs 0 – Denton County Raiders 44
  • 12U Lake Highland Wildcats 6 – TRUTH 34
  • 12U Team Texas Bulldogs 0 – Fort Worth Falcons 8
  • 12U Colleyville Cowboys 7 – Tri City Titans 0
  • 12U Denton County Broncos 6 – TYSA Texans 8
  • 12U Fort Worth Trojans 0 – North Texas Express 20
  • 12U South Arlington Broncos 0 – Fort Worth Blackhawks 0
  • 14U TRUTH 18 – Tri City Titans 6
  • 14U Team Texas Bulldogs 0 – TYSA Texans 33
  • 14U Colleyville Cowboys 14 – Everman Bulldogs 8

Rhode Island

  • Junior Mites Central Falls Panthers 0 – New Bedford 6
  • 4th Grade Central Falls Panthers 13 – New Bedford 12
  • Junior Midgets Mt. Hope Cowboys 41 – Manchester Sentinels 7
  • Junior PeeWee Mt. Hope Cowboys 32 – Manchester Sentinels 0

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

8th Grade Player of the Year Finalist  EJ Colson – Peach Co Antwuan Hill – Houston Co Luke Nickel – Milton Cortez Smith –...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.