Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Football

Youth Football Scoreboard

CALIFORNIA

  • 12U Hemet Steelers 22  – Lancaster Colts 6
  • Mighty Mite Carson Ravens 28 – 0
  • Starts Weston Ranch Ravens 33 – Hayward Earthquakes 6
  • Rookies Weston Ranch Ravens 38 – Hayward Earthquakes 0
  • Tiny Mites Detroit Dolphins 21-0
  • Junior Varsity Weston Ranch Ravens 20 – Hayward Earthquakes 14
  • 100lb Gorc Wildcats 22 – Pasadena Chargers 6
  • Varsity Weston Ranch Ravens 12 – Hayward Earthquakes 8

FLORIDA

  • Midget Brandon Ravens 33 – Carolwood Cardinals 0
  • 115s Coconut Creek Eagles 20 – Plantation 6
  • Rookies Suntree Viera 38 – Bayside 14
  • Supers Brandon Ravens 33 – Carolwood Cardinals 0
  • 11U Pensacola Browns 41 – Crestview 8
  • Junior Rookies Suntree Viera 28 – Bayside 0
  • 11U Pensacola Browns 42 – Walton 14
  • 140s Plantation 28- Coconut Creek Eagles 16
  • Pee Wee Brandon Ravens 26 – Carolwood Cardinals 0
  • Seniors Sebastian Sharks 25 – Port St. John Rockets 26
  • Unlimited Coconut Creek Eagles 6 – Plantation 12
  • Junior Rookie Sebastian Sharks 27 – Port St. John Rockets 0
  • Mighty Mites Suntree Viera 40 – Bayside 0
  • Mighty Mites Sebastian Sharks 38 – Port St. John Rockets 0
  • Juniors Suntree Viera 40 – Bayside 0
  • Bantam Sebastian Sharks 12 – Port St. John Rockets 0
  • Tiny Mites Jensen Beach 3 – Fort Pierce  2
  • Mighty Mites Jensen Beach 32 – Fort Pierce 6
  • PeeWee Jensen Beach 6 – Fort Pierce 26
  • Junior Midget Jensen Beach 33 – Fort Pierce 0

GEORGIA

  • 7U Fayette County Blue Devils 31 – Sandy Creek Patriots 0
  • 8U North Henry Tigers 41 – Rockdale Bulldogs 0
  • 8U Fayette County Blue Devil 7  – Sandy Creek Patriots 0
  • 10U Forsyth Paladins 31 – Lambert Longhorns 6
  • 7U Hapeville Hornets 19 – Georgia Supreme Gladiators 0
  • 9U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 21 – Union City Eagles 0
  • 11U McIntosh Chiefs 13 – Cascade Wolverines 19
  • 11U North Henry Tigers 30 – Rockdale Bulldogs 0
  • 11U Georgia Supreme Gladiators 38 – Georgia Ducks 0
  • 10U McDonough Cougars 7 – Welcome All Panthers 0
  • 11U DeKalb Yellow Jackets 14 – Ellenwood Raiders 6
  • 10U Hiram Hornets 51 – Bill Arp Falcons 0
  • 9U Blackwell Bears 24 – Mt. Carmel Rams 6
  • 12U Gwinnett Chargers Blue 34 – Hapeville Hornets 0
  • 8U Union City Eagles 8 – Hapeville Hornets Red 7
  • 10U Gresham Park Rattlers 38 – Newrock Redskins 0
  • 14U Ellenwood Raiders 6 – Union City 0
  • 8U Sandtown Vikings 38 – Central DeKalb Jaguars Black 8
  • 8U Tucker Lions 12  – Locust Grove Falcons 0
  • 8U Welcome All Panthers 47 – McDonough Cougars 0
  • 12U Gresham Park Rattlers 32 – New Rock Redskins 6
  • 11U Central DeKalb Jaguars Black 34 – Sandtown Vikings 0
  • 14U Ben Hill Tigers 14 – Rock Chapel Bulldogs 13
  • 6th Grade Rome Wolves 26 – North Paulding 12
  • 12U Jonesboro Ducks 32 – Jonesboro Bulldogs 0
  • 7th Grade Rome Wolves 36 – North Paulding 14
  • 7U Smyrna Spartans 34 – South Cherokee Redskins 0
  • 8th Grade Rome Wolves 38 – North Paulding 19
  • 9u Tri County Hurricanes 27 – Lambert Longhorns 6
  • 10U Forest Park Vikings Maroon 31 – North Clayton Eagles Blue 0
  • 6U South Gwinnett Comets 19 – Buford Wolves 7

KENTUCKY

  • 8th Grade Franklin Simpson 30 – Drakes Creek 28
  • 8th Grade Graves County 16 – Lone Oak 12
  • 8th Grade South Warren 26 – Bowling Green 22
  • 8th Grade Monroe County 8 – Casey County 40

MARYLAND

  • 12U Westminster Wildcats 33 – Winfield 0

MICHIGAN

  • 5th Grade Michigan Bulldogs #1 Team 41 – Downriver Steelers 0
  • 7th Grade Michigan Bulldogs 36 – Downriver Steelers 0
  • 9th Grade Michigan Bulldogs 13 – Downriver Steelers 0

NEW YORK

  • 12U Pioneer League Colts 39 – Pioneer League Lions 31
  • 14U Pioneer League Colts 20 – Pioneer League Lions 0
  • 14U Pioneer League Colts 20 – Pioneer League Nittany Lions 0
  • 14U Pioneer League Steelers 31 – Pioneer League Warriors 13

NORTH CAROLINA

  • 8U Kings Mountain Elite 7 – Polk County Wolverines 0

PHILADELPHIA

  • Cadet Lawncrest Lions 6 – CYA Gators 0
  • Junior PeeWees Aztecs 6 – Raiders 19
  • Junior Pee Wees Lawncrest Lions 48 – CYA Gators 12
  • PeeWees Aztecs 20 – Raiders 0
  • Midgets Lawncrest Lions 26 – CYA Gators 20
  • Junior Midget Aztecs 30 – Raiders 0
  • Pee Wees Lawncrest Lions 30 – CYA Gators 0
  • Midget Aztecs 6 – Raiders 19

TENNESSEE

  • 9U Knoxville Falcons 38 – 10U Powell 6

1 Comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

You May Also Like

Awards

Who do you think made an impact during the 2020 football season? Every team has worked hard to get to the end of their...

Elite Series

Powered By Xenith B2C Prime 90 Player Rankings (GA) | Class 2024 Every year they get better and better but now with the emergence...

Football

12U Division  1. Dream Team – Team of the Week 2. Duluth 3. RDU 4. GA Agression  5. GA Falcons 6. Camo 7. Parkview ...

Football

8th Grade Player of the Year Finalist  EJ Colson – Peach Co Antwuan Hill – Houston Co Luke Nickel – Milton Cortez Smith –...

Copyright © 2020 Borntocompete.com. All Right Reserved.